DROST är DRUSTs patetförening.

DRUST'17

Rustmästare: Johanna "Jonny" Gudmandsen
GoldDigger: Miriam "Hickan" Degerman
Lokalchef: Erik "Musen" Ljungdahl
Automatchef: Philip "Phax" Svensson
Flippermek: Algot "Algot" Nilsson
Rustasaurus: Emma "Fallet" Stenwreth


DRUST'16

Rustmästare: Erik "Khaan" Hildinge
Kassör: "Alex"
Lokalchef: Oskar "Oskuld" Vigren
autoMatchef: Marcus "Taira" Lundberg
Flippermek: Johan "JoJo" Johansson
✈: Angelica "Angie" Strandberg


DRUST'15

Rustmästare: Henrik "BJ" Fahlgren
Kassör: Eric "Lovegoat" Borgsten
Lokalchef: Sebastian "Haff" Hafström
auTomatchef: Simon "Lisch" Persson
Flippermek: Henrik "Hinken" Tran
Brüno: Melinda "Melli" Fülöp


DRUST'14

Rustmästare: Lukas "Bullen" Ögnelod
Kassör: Simon "Bingo" Wijk
Lokalchef: Simon "Simon 'Alling' Alling" Alling
auTomatchef: Oscar "Edwin" Edvinsson
Flippermek: Johan "TJ" Hindér
Flygande Holländare: Hannes "Sneaky" Renswoude


DRUST'13

Rustmästare: Johan "TK" Becker
Kassör: Max "Schmax" Hansson
Lokalchef: Oscar "Edwin" Edvinsson
Tomatchef: Gustaf "Pikachu" Lindberg
Flippermek: Jan "Janne" Qvick
Prylchef: Simon "Bingo" Wijk


DRUST 2012

Rustmästare: Fabian Sörensson
Kassör: Erik Hillbom
Lokalchef: Mattias "Jesus" Åkesson
Automatchef: Victor Nithander
Flippermek: Victor "Singha" Olausson
Trädgårdsmästare: Alexander "Hest" Lissenko


DRust'011

Rustmästare: Johan "Jävla Johan" Sjöblom
Kassör: Robert "Rob" Silverflod
Lokalchef: Jakob "Boman" Boman
Drickachef: Valentin "Valentin" Assmundsson
Flippermek: Tobias "Sneskägg" Tillström
Kung av sand: Christofer "Bennet" Benett


DRUST 2010

Rustmästare: Oskar "Tin" Tinnert
Kassör: Erik "Zeddeh" Karlsson
Bilchef: Algot Antonsson
Drickachef: Rickard "Köttet" Gustafsson
Flippermek: Viktor Almqvist
Kung av sand: Oskar "Bobban" Johanson


DRUST 2009

Rustmästare: Ted Henriksson
Kassör: Anna Pal
Bilchef: Ted Gunnarsson
Lokalchef: Andreas Rönnqvist
Drickachef: Olle Bergkvist
Flippermek: Tobias Svensson
PRIT: Robert Eriksson


DRUST 2008

Rustmästare: Daniel Mauritzson
Kassör: Hannes Sörensson
Bilchef: Tobias Johansson
Lokalchef: Björn Warmenius
Drickachef: Magnus Möckelind
Flippermek: Erik Fagerberg
PRAT: Erik Einebrant


DRUST 2007

Rustmästare: Alexander Göransson
Kassör: Martin Jonasson
Bilchef: Oskar Örnvall
Lokalchef: Jonas Hugo
Drickachef: Stefan Marton
Flippermek: Otto Kahne
PRAT: Linus Lindberg


DRUST 2006

Rustmästare: Daniel Axman
Kassör: Jonas Lundh
Bilchef: Jonas Öhrström
Lokalchef: Johan "Eskil" Isacson
Drickachef: Alexander Spalding
Flipperchef: Eric "Erling" Erlandsson
PRAT: Erik Andersson


DRUST 2005

Rustmästare: Johan "Jay" Brännström
Kassör: Johannes Rehnman
Bilchef: Daniel Axman
Lokalchef: Anders "Astro" Åström
Drickachef: Per "Gundis" Gundberg
Flipperchef: Karl "Kargus" Gustafsson
Bonus: Aram Jajarmizadeh


DRUST 2004

Rustmästare: Alan Said
Kassör: Arvid Björkengren
Bilchef: Daniel Axman
Lokalchef: Anna "Tigerrr" Södling
Drickachef: Mattias "Sunkis" Österberg
Flipperchef: Kristoffer "Koffe" Lidström
Flipperslav: Fredrik "Thai" Svensson


DRUST 2003

Rustmästare: Henrik "Halo" Lennartsson
Kassör: Sebastian "Dr. Procto" Sylvan
Bilchef: Johannes Nordh
Lokalchef: Sanne Mölller
Drickachef: Joel "Jolta" Hansell
Flipperchef: Joel "NJ" Steen Timle


DRUST 2002

Ordförande: Andreas Vromans
Kassör: Mia Larsson
Bilchef: Dan Karlsson
Lokalchef: Lina Mårtensson
Drickachef: Andrea Eliasson
Flipperchef: Tomas Falemo
Teknikchef: Joel Steen-Timle


DRUST 2001

Ordförande Mikael Hedén
Kassör Andreas Vromans
Reporter-på-plats-chef: Mia Wallén
Lokalchef: Marja Partanen
Drickachef: Linus Törner
Flipper-, Teknik- och Bilchef: Mats Fredriksson


DRUST 2000

Rustmästare: Malin Norrliden (d97malin)
Kassör: Ulf Norell (d98ulf)
Busmaster: Johan Eliasson (d99joee)
Lokalchef: Cecilia Eriksson (d97cissi)
Drickameister: Joseph Hagberg (d99jos)
Säkerhetsansvarig: Mattias Svensson (d97svema)
Phlippermeister: Sammi Boström Salomaa (d99sammi)


DRUST 1999

Rustmästare: Mari Fläring
Kassör: Magnus Pettersson
Bilchef: Magnus Ekman
Drickachef: Jimmy Eiterjord
Flipperchef: Magnus Petersson
Städchef: Anne Smedsrud Björnstad
Trivselchef: Björn Saete


DRUST 1998

Rustmästare: Stefan Larsson
Kassör: David Oscarsson
Flipperchef: Niklas Lindström
Bilchef: Martin Pettersson
Drickachef: Fredrik Sjöberg
Lokalchef: Henrik Otto


DRUST 1997

Rustmästare: Anders Henriksson (has)
Kassör: Maria Soumela
Flipperchef: Jens Mähler
Backchef: Vilhelm Bergman
Bilchef: Fredrik Ljungman (fredde fwl)
Lokalchef: Emilie Lundin Barse


DRUST 1996

Rustmästare: Fredrik Samuelsson
Kassör: Katja Häggmalm
Drickachef: Fredrik Bräutigam
Flippermek: Janne "G:son" Berg
Trivselchef: Anna Pernefors
Lokalchef: Tobias Ekman


DRUST 1995

Rustmästare: Kristian "gres" Wiklund
Kassör: Johan Edman
Lokalchef: Jonas Steverud
Drickachef: Anders Bäck
Flippermek: Viktor Fougstedt
Fixare: Janne G:son Berg


DRUST 1994

Rustmästare: Henrik Jonsson (hej)
Kassör: Jan Johansson (Yanos, Yatzy)
Drickachef: Björn Augustsson (August)
Trivsel (Gemuesenfuehrer): Johan Edman (Edman, Idmun)
Lokalchef: Kristian Wiklund (gres)
Flippermek: Karl Broström (Kalle, Kuk-karl)


DRUST 1993

Rustmästare: Tomas Magnusson
Kassör: Mikael "Björne" Björn
Trivsel: Ingrid Tengwall
Lokal: Tomas Jansson
Dricka: David Hellström
Flipper: Christian Magnusson


DRUST 1992

Rustmästare: Erik Stenvall
Kassör: Susanne Bolin
Dricka: Martin Hansson
Lokal: Magnus Homann
Flippermek: Tomas Magnusson
Trivsel: Cathrine Noord


DRUST 1991

Rustmästare: Johan Grafström
Patrik Larking
Robert Danielsson
Nils Löfgren
Thomas Hamrén
Patrik Larsson
Magnus Lindblad
Tomas Magnusson


DRUST 1990

Rustmästare: Mats Wikström
Johan Grafström
Tomas Samuelsson
Martin Hansson
Thomas Hamren
Nils Löfgren
Patrik Larking
Bengt Alfredsson


DRUST 1989

Rustmästare: Lars Pareto
Anders Karlsson
Patrik Hansson
Bengt Alfredsson
Stefan Axelsson
Torbjörn Alsätra
Martin Hansson
Stefan Gudmundsson


DRUST 1988

Rustmästare: Bengt Alfredsson
Lars Pareto
Eva Törnqvist
Maria Hallström


DRUST 1987

Databas: Katarina Thörnquist (född Persson)
Rustmästeri: Lena Lundgren
Lars Persson
Maria Carlsson


DRUST 1986

Databas: Christer Assmundsson


DRUST 1985

Databas: Magdalena Svensson
Trädgårdsmästare: Marianne Gyllensten


DRUST 1984

Databas: Jan Lindblom
Trädgårdsmästare: Kristina Edström (född Björkteg)
Skyddsombud: Christer Hanevall


DRUST 1983

D-rumsvärd: Peter Ismen


Kategorier: Patetföreningar | Stubbar